Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage

Main amenities

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 1-bedroom Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage apartment is located in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes merely 6 minutes on foot from Rue d'Antibes Street and accommodates up to 3 guests. Gare Maritime is a stone's throw from the apartment while Long Beach is only 450 metres away.

    The 35 m² apartment has a convenient location approximately 5 minutes on foot from La Croisette. Parc naturel forestier de la Croix des Gardes is 2.2 km from the accommodation.

    The availability of a dining area, complete with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and comforts such as air conditioning, ensures guests' maximum convenience. Featuring a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, a bathroom at the apartment provides hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Along with self-catering amenities like an equipped kitchen, Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage apartment also offers a dining area. Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage apartment is in the immediate vicinity of Gray d'Albion bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 13:00
    Licence number06029014378SB

    Room Options at Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage

    The availability of a dining area, complete with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and comforts such as air conditioning, ensures guests' maximum convenience. Featuring a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, a bathroom at the apartment provides hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Room photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Room photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Kitchen photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Bathroom photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Sinks photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Beds photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Bathroom photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Room photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Room photo Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage apartment?
      The size of Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage apartment is 35 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Hyper Centre Cannes 180 Metres Plage